Medaillienspiegel

Jahr Name Kat. Bewerb/Disziplin Platz
2016 Birgit Braumann Masters Downhill WM 1
Birgit Braumann Elite Damen Enduro ÖM 1
Peter Deppner Masters Cross Country ÖM 3
Gerald Hauer Masters Cross Country ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U23/m Cross Country ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Cross Country ÖM 2
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Cross Country Eliminator ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger Elite Herren Bahn/ Elimination ÖM 3
Felix Ritzinger Elite Herren Bahn/ Scratch ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger Elite Herren Bahn/ Einzelverfolgung ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Querfeldein ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U/23m Querfeldein ÖM 1
Leopold Heigl Masters 2 Querfeldein ÖM 1
Gerald Hauer Amateure Querfeldein ÖM 2
Peter Deppner Masters 1 Querfeldein ÖM 3
Birgit Braumann Elite Damen Querfeldein ÖM 3
2015 Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Cross Country ÖM 2
Gerald Hauer Masters Cross Country ÖM 1
Peter Deppner Masters Cross Country ÖM 2
Birgit Braumann Masters Dowhnill WM  1
Felix Ritzinger Elite Herren Bahn/ Einzelverfolgung ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Querfeldein ÖM 1
Philipp Heigl U23/m Querfeldein ÖM 2
Gerald Hauer Amateure Querfeldein ÖM 2
Peter Deppner Masters Querfeldein ÖM 2
2014 Nadja Heigl Juniorinnen Cross Country ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger Junioren Cross Country ÖM 1
Gerald Hauer Masters Cross Country ÖM 2
Leopold Heigl Sportklasse Cross Country ÖM 3
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Querfeldein ÖM 1
2013 Felix Ritzinger Junioren Cross Country ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Junioren/w Cross Country ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Junioren/w Cross Country Europacup 1
  Felix Ritzinger Junioren Cross Country Europacup 2
Nadja Heigl Junioren/w Straße/ Berg ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Querfeldein ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger Junioren Querfeldein ÖM 2
2012 Nadja Heigl U17/w Cross Country EM 1
  Felix Ritzinger U17/m Cross Country EM 1
Nadja Heigl U17/w Cross Country ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Cross Country ÖM 1
Gerald Hauer Masters Cross Country ÖM 1
Leopold Heigl Masters Cross Country ÖM 2
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Bahn/Punnkterennen ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Bahn/Einzelverfolgung ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Bahn/Zeitfahren ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Bahn/Keirin ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Bahn/Scratch ÖM 2
Felix Ritzinger U17/m Bahn/Sprint ÖM 2
Nadja Heigl Mädchen Bahn/Punkterennen ÖM 1
Felix Ritzinger U/17m Querfeldein ÖM 1
Nadja Heigl Elite Damen Querfeldein ÖM 2
Peter Deppner Masters Querfeldein ÖM 3