Ergebnisse 2014

Datum Art Rennen Nadja
Heigl

(Juniorinnen)
Felix
Ritzinger

(Junioren)
Philipp
Heigl

(U23/m)
Gerald
Hauer

(Amateure;
Masters)
Peter
Deppner

(Masters)
Leopold
Heigl

(Sportklasse;
Masters)
05.01.2014 Quer 3-KönigsXcross 30.Platz 11.Platz 3.Platz 17.Platz 19.Platz
11.01.2014 Quer Bernhard-Kohl-Shop Quer Cup #5 22.Platz 15.Platz 4.Platz 10.Platz
12.01.2014 Quer
ÖM Querfeldein Wien
1.Platz
dnf/defekt
14.Platz
6.Platz
  4.Platz
29.-30.03.14 MTB 23. Int. Kamptal-Classic-Trophy C.1, MLA 8.Platz 2.Platz 76.Platz 1.Platz 3.Platz 7.Platz
06.04.2014 MTB Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race C.1, MLA 10.Platz 18.Platz 84.Platz
12.04.2014  Straße/ZF 26. EZF in Ybbs 2.Platz 6.Platz 11.Platz
13.04.2014 Straße 53. Kirschblütenrennen 8.Platz 5.Platz dnf 7.Platz
20.04.2014 Straße Flachgauer Radsporttage 7.Platz dnf 11.Platz
21.04.2014 Straße Flachgauer Radsporttage 3.Platz 80.Platz
27.04.2014 MTB 17.Voralpen MTB Marathon 1.Platz 3.Platz 2.Platz
03.-04.05.2014 MTB Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival H.C., MLA 2.Platz 5.Platz 46.Platz 3.Platz
10.-11.05.2014 MTB Grazer Bike Opening Stattegg C.1, MLA 17.Platz 1.Platz
11.05.2014 MTB Grazer Bike Opening- UCI Junior World Series
3.Platz
26.Platz
24.05.2014 MTB
UCI MTB Wolrd Cup Nove Mesto (CZE)
9.Platz
15.Platz
25.05.2014

MTB

Marathon „Mosttour“ Kürnberg
31.05.2014 MTB UCI MTB World Cup Albstadt (GER)
8.Platz
15.Platz
01.06.2014 MTB 3.Eisenberger MTB-Marathon 1.Platz 2.Platz
07.06.2014 MTB UEC Cross Country EM
20.Platz
58.Platz
08.06.2014 MTB Raiffeisen Granit Marathon Kleinzell 5.Platz 1.Platz
14.06.2014 MTB MTB Marathon Pöllauer Tal 1.Platz dnf/ Defekt
22.06.2014 MTB ASVÖ Österreich GP Windhaag 1.Platz dnf 1.Platz 3.Platz 1.Platz
28.06.2014  MTB KitzAlpBike Festival Cross Country 1.Platz 4.Platz 36.Platz 5.Platz
28.06.2014 Straße ÖM Straße Einzel/ Grafenbach
      28.Platz
13.07.2014 MTB ÖM Downhill Gaisberg
        5.Platz
13.07.2014 MTB BMC Racing Cup Lenzerheide (SUI) C.1 6.Platz 58.Platz dnf
20.07.2014 MTB
ÖM Cross Country Bichlirennen
1.Platz
1.Platz
11.Platz
2.Platz
  3.Platz
26.07.2014 Straße Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage 1.Platz
27.07.2014 Straße Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage 4.Platz
02.08.2014  MTB 2. Jeep Bike Battle Weissenbach 6.Platz
02.08.2014 MTB Schlossberg XC- Kirchschlag Marathon light 3.Platz
03.08.2014 Straße/ZF
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren
7.Platz
17.08.2014 MTB Grazer Bike-Marathon Stattegg 2.Platz 4.Platz
17.-22.08.2014 MTB Youth Olympic Games Nanjing Team Relay (m&f)
22.Platz
9.Platz
24.08.2014 MTB Youth Olympic Games Nanjing Mixed Team Relay
11.Platz
11.Platz
24.08.2014 MTB 17. Cross Country „Rund um den Roadlberg“ 10.Platz 1.Platz 3.Platz
04.09.2014 MTB UCI WM Cross country Hafjell (NOR)
19.Platz
24.Platz
04.10.2014 Quer 1. König Ludwigs Cross (GER) 1.Platz 13.Platz
05.10.2014 Quer EKZ Cross Tour Dielsdorf (SUI) C.1 12.Platz dnf
11.10.2014 Quer ToiToi-Cup Unicov (CZE) C.2 7.Platz 29.Platz
19.10.2014 Quer
UCI World Cup #1 Valkenburg (NED)
24.Platz
25.10.2014  Quer Bad Ischler Querrrennen 1.Platz 8.Platz 4.Platz 2.Platz
01.11.2014  Quer Wels nat. Querrennen 1.Platz 30.Platz 7.Platz 4.Platz 3.Platz
02.11.2014 Quer Int. Querfeldein GP Stadl-Paura 1.Platz 16.Platz 4.Platz 16.Platz 15.Platz
08.11.2014  Quer UEC Cyclocross EM
12.Platz
 
    12.Platz
09.11.2014 Quer „Bernhard-Kohl-Shop“ Cross Cup #1 3.Platz 5.Platz 9.Platz
13.-14.11.2014 Bahn GP Vienna Omnium 5.Platz
15.11.2014 Quer ToiToi-Cup Hole Vrchy (CZE) C.2 22.Platz
15.11.2014 Quer Deutschland-Cup Vaihingen (GER) 2.Platz
16.11.2014  Quer Deutschland-Cup Magstadt (GER) 2.Platz
22.11.2014  Quer UCI World Cup #2 Koksijde (BEL)
31.Platz
23.11.2014 Quer „Bernhard-Kohl-Shop“ Cross Cup #2 dnf 5.Platz 4.Platz 15.Platz
23.11.2014  Quer Superprestige Spa/ Francorchamps (BEL) C.2 12.Platz
29.11.2014 Quer Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz 3.Platz 4.Platz 18.Platz 19.Platz
30.11.2014  Quer Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz C.2 14.Platz 2.Platz 2.Platz 6.Platz
06.12.2014 Quer Quer durchs Stadion Pernitz 5.Platz 3.Platz 10.Platz 12.Platz
21.12.2014 Quer UCI World Cup Cyclocross #4 Namur (BEL)
25.Platz
26.12.2014 Quer UCI World Cup Cyclocross #5
Heusden-Zolder(BEL)
35.Platz
28.12.2014 Quer „Bernhard Kohl-Shop“ Cross Cup #3 5.Platz 4.Platz 10.Platz
28.12.2014 Quer Superprestige Diegem (BEL) C.1 23.Platz