Ergebnisse 2013

Datum Art Rennen Nadja
Heigl(Juniorinnen)
Felix Ritzinger(Junioren) Philipp
Heigl (U/23m)
Gerald Hauer(Master; Amateure) PeterDeppner (Master) Leopold
Heigl (Sportklasse)
06.01.2013 Quer Donauinsel-Quer #3 31.Platz 8.Platz 18.Platz 2.Platz 12.Platz 24.Platz
12.01.2013 Quer St.Pölten Kaiserwald 1.Platz 13.Platz 3.Platz 14.Platz
13.01.2013 Quer ÖM St.Pölten Kaiserwald
1.Platz
2.Platz
  4.Platz
  5.Platz
23.03.2013 MTB Kamptal-Trophy Langenlois C.1 MLA 1.Platz Dnf/ Defekt Dnf 2.Platz
31.03- 01.04.2013  MTB Dt. Bundesliga Bad SäckingenEuropacup #1 2.Platz 8.Platz 59.Platz 2.Platz
14.04.2013 MTB Sunshine Race Nals MLA Europacup#2 2.Platz 7.Platz 42.Platz
13.04.2013 Straße/ZF 25. Einzelzeitfahren in Ybbs 5.Platz
14.04.2013 Straße 52. Kirschblütenrennen 39.Platz
20.04.2013 Straße/ZF RC Schnecke Zeitfahren Andlersdorf 4.Platz
21.04.2013 MTB Wien Energie MTB Team Race 1.Platz 1.Platz 1.Platz 1.Platz
21.04.2013 Straße RC Schnecke Straßenrennen Prottes 15.Platz
28.04.2013 MTB Ötztaler MTB Festival H.C, MLA, EC#3 2.Platz 4.Platz 32.Platz 4.Platz
05.05.2013 MTB Bike Opening Stattegg C.1, MLA EC#4 1.Platz 2.Platz 16.Platz 3.Platz
09.05.2013 Straße/ZF EZF durch das Grünbachtal 7.Platz
11.05.2013 MTB WeinSteinBike Mühldorf/Wachau 1.Platz 2.Platz 1.Platz
18.05.2013 MTB
UCI World Cup#1 Albstadt (GER)
5.Platz
17.Platz
18.05.2013 MTB Gonso Albstadt Classic 9.Platz 1.Platz
25.05.2013 MTB
UCI World Cup#2 Nove Mesto (CZE)
10.Platz
7.Platz
25.05.2013 MTB MTB Night Race Nove Mesto 22.Platz 6.Platz
25.05.2013 Downhill Wildlife Challenge 1.0 Mautern/Stmk 3.Platz
01.06.2013 Straße ÖM Berg Straße Diex
1.Platz
02.06.2013 Straße GP Südkärnten 4.Platz
07.-09.06.2013 Straße 4. Rennradtage Langenlois 10.Platz
09.06.2013 MTB ASVÖ MTB GP Windhaag C.1, MLA 1.Platz 1.Platz Dnf 4.Platz
09.06.2013 MTB Alpine Marathon Windhaag 2.Platz
15.06.2013 MTB 11. MTB Marathon Naturpark Pöllau 7.Platz 2.Platz
15.06.2013 MTB UCI World Cup#3 Val di Sole (ITA)
4.Platz 16.Platz
22.06.2013 Straße ÖM Straße Einzel Amstetten 24.Platz
22.06.2013 MTB UEC MTB Cross Country EM 11.Platz 12.Platz
06.07.2013 MTB KitzAlpBike Kirchberg C.1, MLA 1.Platz 2.Platz Dnf 4.Platz
14.07.2013 Downhill ÖM Downhill Schladming   8.Platz
21.07.2013 MTB ÖM XC Payerbach 1.Platz
1.Platz
12.Platz
Dnf/ Defekt Dnf/ Defekt 4.Platz
25.07.2013 Straße Donauinsel-Cup #2 14.Platz 9.Platz
01.08.2013 Straße Donauinsel- Cup #3 17.Platz
03.08.2013 MTB Kirchschlag Marathon light & XC 1.Platz 1.Platz 1.Platz
03.08.2013 Straße ÖM Einzelzeitfahren Trieben 9.Platz
08.08.2013

Straße

Donauinsel-Cup #4 10.Platz
17.08.2013 MTB XC Stattegg 1.Platz
18.08.2013 MTB Marathon Graz/Stattegg small 5.Platz
18.08.2013 MTB UEC Marathon Masters EM
          12.Platz
25.08.2013 MTB MTB XC Rund um den Roadlberg 8.Platz 1.Platz 2.Platz 3.Platz
29.08.2013 MTB
UCI Mountainbike Weltmeisterschaft Pietermaritzburg (RSA)
5.Platz
14.Platz
01.09.2013 MTB XC der Stadt Weiz 8.Platz 1.Platz 2.Platz 7.Platz
11.-12.09.2013 Bahn Trainingsomnium 7.Platz
14.09.2013 MTB Bikespeak Cross Country Eisbach 3.Platz
15.10.2013 MTB
UCI World Cup#6 Hafjell (NOR)
   9.Platz
02.10.2013  Bahn GP Vienna Elite Women 3.000m /ÖM  13. /4.Platz
03.10.2013  Bahn GP Vienna ÖM Omnium Elite women
4.Platz
03.10.2013 Bahn GP Vienna Women Elite Points Race/ ÖM 13 /4.Platz
04.10.2013 Bahn GP Vienna Women Elite 500m Time Trial /ÖM 15. /5.Platz
04.10.2013  Bahn GP Vienna Women Elite Scratch /ÖM Scratch 12. /4.Platz
04.-05.10.2013  Bahn GP Vienna Men Junior Omnium (Gesamt) 2.Platz
04.-05.10.2013 Bahn 1km, Scratch, 3km, Elimination, Punkter., 250m 2,4,2,3,2,5
05.10.2013 Quer Int. Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina C2 (SVK) 2.Platz 23.Platz
06.10.2013 Quer Int. Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina C1 (SVK) 8.Platz 40.Platz 34.Platz
12.10.2013 Quer echtOK Querfeldeinrennen Oberschlierbach 1.Platz 10.Platz 8.Platz 3.Platz
13.10.2013 Quer echtOK Querfeldeinrennen Oberschlierbach 1.Platz 8.Platz 9.Platz 3.Platz
26.10.2013 Quer UCI Cyclocross Worldcup #2 Tabor (CZE)
16.Platz (Elite Damen)
26.10.2013 Quer Querfeldeinrennen Villacher Alpenarena 4.Platz
27.10.2013 Quer Querfeldeinrennen St.Pölten/ Kaiserwald dnf. 4.Platz 17.Platz
01.11.2013 Quer Querfeleinrennen Wels 8.Platz
02.11.2013  Quer Querfeldein Bad Ischl 9.Platz
03.11.2013  Quer Int. Radquerfeldein Lambach/Stadl Paura C2 3.Platz (WE) 23.Platz 7.Platz
16.11.2013 Quer Querfeldeinrennen Waidhofen/Ybbs 1.Platz 6.Platz 10.Platz
17.11.2013 Quer Bernhard-Kohl-Shop Quer-Cup #1 1.Platz 3.Platz 9.Platz 16.Platz
24.11.2013 Quer Bernhard-Kohl-Shop Quer-Cup #2 1.Platz 12.Platz 14.Platz 4.Platz 32.Platz 13.Platz
30.11.2013  Quer Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz 26.Platz 13.Platz 6.Platz 15.Platz
01.12.2013  Quer GP der Sportstadt Ternitz C2 1.Platz 19.Platz 13.Platz 2.Platz
08.12.2013  Quer Quer durchs Stadion Pernitz 23.Platz 26.Platz 4.Platz 22.Platz 13.Platz
14.12.2013  Quer Radquerfeldein Neumarkt am Wallersee 1.Platz 7.Platz 5.Platz 1.Platz
15.12.2013  Quer Radquerfeldein Neumarkt am Wallersee 1.Platz 9.Platz 5.Platz 3.Platz 2.Platz
22.12.2013  Quer Bernhard-Kohl-Shop Quer-Cup #3 74.Platz 6.Platz 3.Platz 16.Platz 20.Platz
29.12.2013 Quer Bernhard-Kohl-Shop Quer-Cup #4 30.Platz 19.Platz 3.Platz 11.Platz 10.Platz