Ergebnisse 2012

Datum Bezeichnung Rennen Felix Ritzinger (U/17m) Nadja Heigl (U/17w, Mädchen) Philipp Heigl (U/23) Gerald Hauer (Master, Amateure) Peter Deppner (Master) Leopold Heigl (Master)
06.01.2012 Quer 3-Königs Cross 29.Platz 2. Platz 13. Platz 4. Platz 9. Platz 8. Platz
09.01.2012 Quer ÖM Grafenbach
1.Platz
2.Platz
13.Platz
8.Platz
3.Platz
6.Platz
18.03.2012 MTB Duke of Trash 2.Platz
25.03.2012 MTB XC Langenlois (MLA) C.1 Dnf. 4.Platz 17.Platz 14.Platz
31.03.2012 MTB XC Nals 5.Platz
01.04.2012 MTB XC Nals (MLA) C.1 3.Platz 1.Platz 74.Platz
09.04.2012 MTB Harzbergtrophy 1.Platz 4.Platz 4.Platz 5.Platz
14.04.2012 Straße EZF Ybbs 5.Platz 4.Platz 13.Platz 12.Platz
15.04.2012 Straße Kirschblütenrennen 2.Platz 2.Platz Dnf. 7.Platz
21.04.2012 Straße EZF Andlersdorf 13.Platz
22.04.2012 Straße Prottes 22.Platz
21.04.2012 MTB Ötztaler MTB Festival (AYC) 3. Platz 1.Platz
22.04.2012 MTB Ötztaler MTB Festival  (MLA) UCI HC 34.Platz 4.Platz
29.04.2012 MTB Marathon St. Veit 41.Platz (small) 3.Platz M40 (classic)
05.05.2012 MTB XC Stattegg (AYC) 1.Platz 1.Platz
06.05.2012 MTB XC Stattegg (MLA) C.1 26.Platz 5.Platz 9.Platz
06.05.2012 Downhill Extreme Cup Mautern 6.Platz
26.05.2012 MTB XC Kleinzell (AYC) 1.Platz 1.Platz
27.05.2012 MTB Marathon Kleinzell 20.Platz 3.Platz
02.06.2012 Straße Diexer Bergrennen 1.Platz
02.06.2012 MTB City Kriterium Steyr Dnf./Sturz 10.Platz
03.06.2012 Straße GP Südkärnten 5.Platz 2.Platz
03.06.2012 Straße ÖM Kriterium Masters
        7.Platz
 
07.06.2012 Bahn ÖM Bahn Zeitfahren
1.Platz
4.Platz
 
07.06.2012 Bahn ÖM Bahn Einzelverfolgung
1.Platz
4.Platz
 
07.06.2012 Bahn ÖM Bahn Scratch
2.Platz
5.Platz
 
08.06.2012 Bahn ÖM Bahn Sprint
2.Platz
6.Platz
8.Platz
08.06.2012 Bahn ÖM Bahn Keirin
1.Platz
   
08.06.2012 Bahn ÖM Bahn Punkterennen
1.Plaz
1.Platz
 
08.-10.06.2012 Straße Radrenntage Langenlois 8.Platz
10.06.2012 MTB XC Koppl (AYC) 1.Platz 1.Platz
16.06.2012 Straße Kriterium Wolkersdorf 3.Platz
17.06.2012 Straße Wolkersdorf (Cup) 1.Platz 5.Platz
17.06.2012 MTB XC Windhaag (MLA) C.1 29.Platz 2.Platz 5.Platz 6.Platz
21.06.2012 Straße Donauinsel-Cup 6.Platz 2./ 1.Platz 16.Platz 19.Platz
23.06.2012 MTB XC Payerbach (AYC) 1.Platz 1.Platz 2.Platz
24.06.2012 Straße ÖM Straße Grafenbach
  5.Platz
30.06.2012 MTB KitzAlpBike Marathon 3.Platz M40
30.06.2012 MTB KitzAlpBike Festival C.1 38.Platz
01.07.2012 MTB
ÖM XC KitzAlpBike Nachwuchs
1.Platz
1.Platz
08.07.2012 MTB XC Turnersee (AYC) 2.Platz 1.Platz 6.Platz 3.Platz
12.07.2012 Straße Donauinsel-Cup 25.Platz 1.Platz 19.Platz 20.Platz
15.07.2012 Downhill ÖM Downhill Schladming
        6.Platz
21.07.2012 MTB XC Lassnitzhöhe (AYC) 3.Platz 1.Platz
22.07.2012 MTB
ÖM Cross Country Lassnitzhöhe
    8.Platz
1.Platz
4.Platz
2.Platz
04.08.2012 MTB Marathon Kirchschlag 7.Platz 5.Platz
04.08.2012 MTB XC Kirchschlag (AYC) 1.Platz
14.08.2012 MTB Jugend-EM Team Relay 2.Platz 2.Platz
15.08.2012 MTB Jugend-EM XC-Combined 7.Platz 2.Platz
16.08.2012 MTB Jugend-EM XC-XL 1.Platz 1.Platz
17.08.2012 MTB Jugend-EM XCO 2.Platz 7.Platz
14.-17.08.2012
MTB
Jugend EM Stattegg
1.Platz
1.Platz
       
19.08.2012 MTB Marathon Stattegg 7.Platz
19.08.2012 MTB Marathon Masters EM
          6.Platz
26.08.2012 MTB XC Ottenschlag C.3 1.Platz 5.Platz 1.Platz 2.Platz 3.Platz
02.08.2012 MTB XC Weiz 1.Platz 6.Platz 2.Platz 4.Platz
15.09.2012 Straße EZF Oberwart 9.Platz
27.-28.09.2012 Bahn
ÖM Omnium
5.Platz
04.10.2012 Bahn Trainingsrennen 1./ 5.Platz
13.10.2012 Quer int. Oberschlierbach 2.Platz dnf. 5.Platz 2.Platz
14.10.2012 Quer int. Oberschlierbach 1.Platz 12.Platz 5.Platz 2.Platz
21.10.2012 Quer Schnecke- Cup #1
21.10.2012
Quer
Weltcup Tabor (CZE)
  29.Platz
28.10.2012 Quer St.Pölten Kaiserwald 8.Platz 2.Platz
28.10.2012
Quer
Weltcup Plzen (CZE)
  33.Platz
03.11.2012 Quer Querfeldeinrennen Wels 33.Platz 27.Platz 14.Platz 18.Platz
04.11.2012 Quer GP Stadl Paura C.2 2.Platz 24.Platz 14.Platz 8.Platz
11.11.2012 Quer Schnecke- Cup #2 12.Platz 3.Platz 3.Platz 31.Platz 16.Platz
25.11.2012 Quer Schnecke- Cup #3 19.Platz 1.Platz 28.Platz 2.Platz 30.Platz 14.Platz
01.12.2012 Quer Querfeldeinrennen Ternitz 25.Platz 23.Platz 3.Platz 16.Platz 14.Platz
02.12.2012 Quer GP Sportstadt Ternitz C.2 2.Platz 1.Platz 11.Platz 2.Platz 3.Platz
09.12.2012 Quer Quer Pernitz 30.Platz 3.Platz 6.Platz 18.Platz
16.12.2012 Quer Donauinsel-Quer #1 20.Platz 25.Platz 3.Platz 14.Platz
30.12.2012 Quer Donauinsel-Quer #2 37.Platz 2.Platz 10.Platz