Ergebnisse 2016

Datum Rennen Nadja Heigl (Elite/w) Felix Ritzinger (U23/m) Philipp Heigl (Elite/m) Gerald Hauer (Masters) Peter Deppner (Masters) Leopold Heigl (Sportklasse) Birgit Braumann (Elite /w) Mario Obermeier (Amateure)
02.01.2016 EKZ Cross Baden (SUI) 3.Platz
03.01.2016 LRV Wien Cross 11.Platz 4.Platz 16.Platz
06.01.2016 3 König X cross 1.Platz DNF 5.Platz 6.Platz 2.Platz DNF 27.Platz
09.01.2016 ÖM Cross 4.Platz 5.Platz 3.Platz 1.Platz
10.01.2016 ÖM Cross 1.Platz 1.Platz 5.Platz 2.Platz 2.Platz 3.Platz
17.01.2016 Weltcup Lignieres (Fra) 24.Platz 58.Platz
24.01.2016 Weltcup Hoogerheide (NED) 26.Platz 71.Platz
31.01.2016 WM Zolder (BEL) 5.Platz 59.Platz
12.-14.02. Salamina Stage Race (GRE) 23.Platz
19.-21.02. Salamina Stage Race (GRE) 18.Platz
18.03.2016 Harzbergtrophy 1.Platz 1.Platz 5.Platz 1.Platz 1.Platz
02.&03.04. Kamptal Klassik 8.Platz DNF 50.Platz 3.Platz 6.Platz 5.Platz
10.04.2016 Czech Cup Prag (CZE) 6.Platz 34.Platz
10.04.2016 Sunhine Race Nals (ITA) 27.Platz
10.04.2016 Slo Enduro Camini (SLO) 1.Platz
16.04.2016 Ybbs Einzelzeitfahren 9.Platz
17.04.2016 Kirschblütenrennen 6.Platz 12.Platz DNF 10.Platz
24.04.2016 Bike Opening Stattegg 2.Platz 3.Platz 18.Platz 24.Platz 25.Platz 11.Platz
30.04.2016 Czech Cup Teplice (CZE) 4.Platz 28.Platz
01.05.2016 Marathon St.Veit 6.Platz
07.05.2016 Stubalpen Marathon 2.Platz
08.05.2016 EM XC Husqvarna (SWE) dnf
14.05.2016 Czech Cup Kutna Hora (CZE) dnf 16.Platz dnf
22.05.2016 Weltcup Albstadt (GER) 11.Platz 76.Platz
29.05.2016 Weltcup La Bresse (FRA) 22.Platz 57.Platz
29.05.2016 Mosttour Kürnberg 1.Platz 1.Platz
04.06.2016 GP Windhaag 2.Platz 21.Platz
12.06.2016 Czech Cup Brno (CZE) 10.Platz 25.Platz
18.06.2016 MTB Marathon Pöllauer Tal 2.Platz
25.06.2016 XCO Rogla (SLO) 4.Platz
26.06.2016 KitzAlpBike 5.Platz dnf
02.-03.07.2016 WM XC Nove Mesto (CZE) 11.Platz 33.Platz
10.07.2016 Salzkammergut Trophy 5.Platz 1.Platz
10.07.2016 Weltcup Lenzerheide (SUI) 23.Platz
15.07.2016 ÖM MTB Eliminator XCE 1.Platz 7.Platz
16.-17.07.2016 ÖM MTB Cross Country XCO 2.Platz 1.Platz 6.Platz 1.Platz 3.Platz 4.Platz
23.07.2016 ÖM Einzelzeitfahren 13.Platz
30.07.2016 Marathon light Kirchschlag 1.Platz 3.Platz
13.08.2016 Bike Night Flachgau 3.Platz
21.08.2016 Grazer Bike Marathon 3.Platz 2.Platz
25.08.2016 Donauinsel Kriterium 7.Platz
28.08.2016 XCO „Rund um den Roaldberg“ 5.Platz 19.Platz 1.Platz 5.Platz
28.08.2016 XCO Izgubljena Ovca (CRO) 5.Platz
04.09.2016 Weltcup Andorra (AND) 46.Platz
04.09.2016 Masters WM Val di Sole 1.Platz
08.09.2016 ÖM Bahn Punkterennen 4.Platz
08.09.2016 ÖM Bahn Einzelverfolgung
4000m
1.Platz
09.09.2016 ÖM Bahn Scratch 1.Platz
09.09.2016 ÖM Bahn Ausscheidungsrennen 3.Platz
10.09.2016 Autumn Ride Obertraun XCO 4.Platz
11.09.2016 Elimina Tour Nagykanizsa
XCO (HUN)
3.Platz
09.-11.09.2016 Giro Della Toscana (ITA) DNF
17.09.2016 Biketember Festival Saalbach 3.Platz
18.09.2016 EKZ Cross Baden (SUI) 4.Platz 42.Platz
18.09.2016 ÖM Enduro 1.Platz